ROUYER. La gomme bichromatée. La pose dans... - Lot 248 - Paris Enchères - Collin du Bocage

Lot 248
Estimation :
100 - 150 EUR
Result : 80EUR
ROUYER. La gomme bichromatée. La pose dans les papiers à dépouillement. Paris, Charles Mendel, s.d. In-12, grey half-percaline with corners. Enclosed: DEVILLE (E.). Photographic surveying including the elements of descriptive geometry and perspective. Ottawa, Government printing bureau, 1895. In-8, brown bradel percaline. FERRET. La photogravure facile et à bon marché. Paris, Gauthier-Villars, 1911. In-12, paperback. New edition. VILLARD.the role of the various radiations in photography. Paris, Gauthier-Villars, 1899. In-8, paperback. VIDAL (Léon). Les progrès de la photographie. Paris, Gauthier-Villars, 1900. In-8, paperback.