DONNADIEU. Treaty of stereoscopic photography.... - Lot 187 - Paris Enchères - Collin du Bocage

Lot 187
Estimation :
150 - 200 EUR
Result : 100EUR
DONNADIEU. Treaty of stereoscopic photography. Paris, Gauthier-Villars, 1892. In-8, paperback. Some foxing, stamp "Cisneros, librairie à Bordeaux" repeated. With the Atlas vol. 20 pl. Freckles. Joint : QUENISSET. Les phototypes sur papier au gelatino-bromure. Paris, Gauthier-Villars, 1901. In-12, paperback. COURRÈGES. Reproductions of engravings, drawings, plans, manuscripts. Paris, 1900. In-12, paperback. TRUTAT. La photographie à l'huile. Paris, Charles Mendel, s.d. in-12, soiled paperback.