TISSANDIER (Gaston). La Photographie. Paris,... - Lot 251 - Paris Enchères - Collin du Bocage

Lot 251
Estimation :
80 - 100 EUR
Result : 40EUR
TISSANDIER (Gaston). La Photographie. Paris, Hachette, 1882. In-12, rubbed red half-chagrin. Ex. of prize of the Lycée du Mans. Rouss. Attached: DILLAYE (Frédéric). La pratique en photographie. Paris, Tallandier, s.d. In-8, black percaline. HORSLEY HINTON. Photographic art in the landscape. Paris, Gauthier-Villars, 1894. In-8, blue percaline publisher. DILLAYE (Frédéric). La pratique en photographie. Paris, Tallandier, s.d. In-8, brown half-chagrin, spine ribbed, faded and rubbed. Qq russ.