GARLAND (Robert). Winkles's Architectural... - Lot 767 - Paris Enchères - Collin du Bocage

Lot 767
Estimation :
300 - 300 EUR
GARLAND (Robert). Winkles's Architectural and Picturesque illustrations of the Cathedrals Churches of England and Wales; with description by Thomas Moule. London, 1835-1842, 2 tomes en un volume in-4°, demi-maroquin bleu, dos à nerfs richement orné (Simier) Bel exemplaire malgré quelques rousseurs
Mes ordres d'achat